Пионерская улица
Public transport stop
Directions
Overview
Schedule
Minibuses
1
2
5
101
102
104
105
106
107
107а
108
110
112
112а
114
116
117
118
121
Expected arrival time
5
to Новая Симоновка
4 min
08:02, 08:37
6 more options
2
· с заездом к д/с Калинка
to Лесхоз
8 min
28, 48 min
1 more option
1
to Танк
34 min
08:02, 08:37
102
to ЦРБ
35 min
1 more option
105
to Центр города
Alighting only
37 min
1 more option
107
to Школа № 1
Alighting only
48 min
112а
to Казинка
59 min
17:22
1 more option
101
· с заездом в городок Солоти
to Хмелевец – Центр
07:43
17:23
1 more option
104
to Школа № 1
Alighting only
08:08
16:23
121
to Рождествено
08:32
11:02, 14:02
116
· до Принцевки, туда с заездом в Хохлово
to Рынок
09:32
3 more options
112
to Старый Хутор
10:07
13:32
1 more option
118
to Двулучное – Улица Калинина, 84
10:12
12:32, 15:02
2 more options
107а
to Школа № 1
Alighting only
10:13
110
to Автостанция Волоконовка
10:34
16:04
114
to Герасимовка-3
10:57
2 more options
117
· с заездом в Борисово, Безгодовку; далее Мандрова по требованию
to Касёновка
11:12
14:47
1 more option
108
· до Сухарева, туда с заездом в Яблоново, Орехово
to Рынок
13:32
2 more options
1 route is not available at the moment
Full timetable
Check when to expect your minibus
Try
Address
Valuyki, Kommunisticheskaya ulitsa, 36
Directions
Edit information
Directions
Автовокзал Валуйки
1 km
2
Автовокзал Валуйки
Рынок
Валуйки
Show parking info
Rate and review
Maps
•
Valuyki
•
Public transport