Varvarovskiy proyezd, 10Б

Varvarovskiy proyezd, 10Б, Tula
Coordinates:
54.127228, 37.623474
clipboard
Save
Overview
Services
Businesses inside

Search nearby

Good Places
Restaurants
Pharmacies
Groceries
ATMs
Housewares
Hotels
Shopping malls
Cafes
Museums
Add an item
Edit information

Directions

Завод Инмарко
254 m
4
Завод ИнмаркоПосёлок СеверныйCity Cemetry № 4Посёлок Басово-ПрудныйДеревня Варваровка
Show parking info

Service organizations

  • Department of the Federal Tax Service for the Tula region
    Photos
    Department of the Federal Tax Service for the Tula region (Tula, Turgenevskaya Street, 66), tax auditing
    Department of the Federal Tax Service for the Tula region
    Closed until tomorrow
    Tax auditing
    Tula, Turgenevskaya Street, 66
  • МФЦ Мои документы
    Photos
    МФЦ Мои документы (Tula, Ryazanskaya Street, 38), centers of state and municipal services
    МФЦ Мои документы
    Rating 4.1
    74 ratings
    74 ratings
    Closed until Tuesday
    Centers of state and municipal services
    Tula, Ryazanskaya Street, 38
  • Businesses in the building

  • Woodman
    Photos
    Woodman (Varvarovskiy proyezd, 10Б), custom furniture
    Woodman
    Rating 4.2
    4 ratings
    4 ratings
    Closed until tomorrow
    Custom furniture
    Varvarovskiy proyezd, 10Б
  • Profsvarka71рф
    Photos
    Profsvarka71рф (Varvarovskiy proyezd, 10Б), auto body repair
    1
    Profsvarka71рф
    Closed until 7:00 AM
    Auto body repair
    Varvarovskiy proyezd, 10Б
  • Фулфилмент
    Photos
    Фулфилмент (Varvarovskiy proyezd, 10Б), fulfillment
    1
    Фулфилмент
    Closed until tomorrow
    Fulfillment
    Varvarovskiy proyezd, 10Б, этаж 1,2
  • Show everything in this building
    Maps · Tula Oblast · Tula
    Report an error
    Services
    Personal
    For business
    Yandex Maps: find where to eat, what to see, and how to have fun
    © 2001–2026 Yandex LLC
    Help
    About
    User agreement