10 day forecast for Shiraz

today, 28 May

Pressure, millimeters of mercury
Humidity
Wind, Meters per second
Feels like
morning, 17 to 30°Clear61621%2, westerly24°
day, 32 to 33°Clear61713%8, north-westerly29°
evening, 24 to 31°Clear61616%6, westerly21°
night, 19 to 23°Clear61619%2, westerly17°
Sunrise
06:01
Sunset
19:52
Daylight hours
13 h 51 min
Waning crescent
UV Index
11, Extreme
Magnetic field
slightly active

tomorrow, 29 May

Pressure, millimeters of mercury
Humidity
Wind, Meters per second
Feels like
morning, 19 to 29°Clear61717%2, northerly24°
day, 30 to 33°Clear61714%3, north-westerly32°
evening, 24 to 32°Clear61616%3, westerly24°
night, 18 to 23°Clear61423%2, north-westerly17°
Sunrise
06:01
Sunset
19:53
Daylight hours
13 h 52 min
Waning crescent
UV Index
11, Extreme
Magnetic field
quiet

Monday, 30 May

Pressure, millimeters of mercury
Humidity
Wind, Meters per second
Feels like
morning, 18 to 29°Clear61722%3, easterly24°
day, 31 to 33°Clear61716%3, easterly34°
evening, 25 to 32°Clear61618%2, westerly25°
night, 19 to 24°Clear61527%2, northerly19°
Sunrise
06:00
Sunset
19:54
Daylight hours
13 h 54 min
New moon
UV Index
11, Extreme
Magnetic field
quiet

Tuesday, 31 May

Pressure, millimeters of mercury
Humidity
Wind, Meters per second
Feels like
morning, 19 to 29°Clear61723%3, north-easterly23°
day, 30 to 33°Mostly clear61917%3, easterly32°
evening, 25 to 32°Mostly clear62620%1, westerly27°
night, 17 to 20°Clear63039%1, westerly17°
Sunrise
06:00
Sunset
19:54
Daylight hours
13 h 54 min
New moon
UV Index
11, Extreme
Magnetic field
quiet

Wednesday, 1 June

Pressure, millimeters of mercury
Humidity
Wind, Meters per second
Feels like
morning, 20 to 27°Clear63025%2, north-easterly23°
day, 31 to 32°Clear63120%2, north-easterly34°
evening, 24 to 30°Clear63223%2, westerly25°
night, 17 to 21°Clear63336%1, westerly17°
Sunrise
06:00
Sunset
19:55
Daylight hours
13 h 55 min
Waxing crescent
UV Index
11, Extreme
Magnetic field
quiet

Thursday, 2 June

Pressure, millimeters of mercury
Humidity
Wind, Meters per second
Feels like
morning, 19 to 28°Clear63430%2, northerly22°
day, 32 to 33°Clear63221%3, easterly31°
evening, 25 to 30°Clear63323%2, westerly26°
night, 19 to 23°Clear63234%1, northerly19°
Sunrise
06:00
Sunset
19:55
Daylight hours
13 h 55 min
Waxing crescent

Friday, 3 June

Pressure, millimeters of mercury
Humidity
Wind, Meters per second
Feels like
morning, 21 to 29°Clear63430%2, north-easterly23°
day, 33 to 34°Clear63317%3, northerly31°
evening, 25 to 31°Clear63222%2, north-easterly25°
night, 20 to 23°Clear63230%1, northerly20°
Sunrise
05:59
Sunset
19:56
Daylight hours
13 h 57 min
Waxing crescent

Saturday, 4 June

Pressure, millimeters of mercury
Humidity
Wind, Meters per second
Feels like
morning, 21 to 29°Clear63326%3, northerly22°
day, 33 to 34°Clear63318%3, north-easterly31°
evening, 25 to 31°Clear63321%3, north-easterly25°
night, 19 to 23°Clear63129%1, northerly19°
Sunrise
05:59
Sunset
19:56
Daylight hours
13 h 57 min
Waxing crescent

Sunday, 5 June

Pressure, millimeters of mercury
Humidity
Wind, Meters per second
Feels like
morning, 21 to 29°Clear63225%3, north-easterly22°
day, 33 to 35°Clear63318%2, north-easterly32°
evening, 26 to 32°Clear63221%2, north-westerly27°
night, 20 to 24°Clear63029%1, northerly20°
Sunrise
05:59
Sunset
19:57
Daylight hours
13 h 58 min
Waxing crescent

Monday, 6 June

Pressure, millimeters of mercury
Humidity
Wind, Meters per second
Feels like
morning, 22 to 30°Clear63225%2, north-easterly23°
day, 34 to 35°Clear63317%2, northerly33°
evening, 26 to 32°Clear63221%1, north-westerly27°
night, 21 to 23°Clear62930%1, northerly20°
Sunrise
05:59
Sunset
19:57
Daylight hours
13 h 58 min
Waxing crescent