Referral program

Invite friends to register as performers and get a bonus as a percentage of their earnings in Toloka.

  1. Open the Referral program page in your Profile.
  2. Copy and send the link or share it on a social network.

The invite link can't be distributed with advertising or hidden methods.

Prohibited ways to distribute the invite link
  • Contextual advertising
  • Email mailing list
  • PopUp / ClickUnder
  • Doorway traffic
  • Incent traffic
  • Toolbar
  • Adult traffic

Rules for calculating and awarding the bonus apply as of the launch date and can be modified by Yandex.Toloka. You will be notified of any changes to the rules with a message in Toloka.

The updated version of the rules is published on this page.

Rules effective as of September 3, 2019 at 3:00 (UTC+3, Moscow time)
Calculating the friend referral bonus
The bonus is:
  • 20% of the price of field tasks completed by the friend and accepted by the requester within a month after registration, in these cities:
    List of cities
    Belarus
    Brest Region
    • Brest
    Vitebsk Region
    • Vitebsk
    Gomel Region
    • Gomel
    Grodno Region
    • Grodno
    Mogilev Region
    • Mogilev
    Russia
    Altai Territory
    • Barnaul
    • Belokurikha
    • Kamen-na-Obi
    • Novoaltaysk
    Amur Region
    • Belogorsk
    • Svobodny
    • Tynda
    Arkhangelsk Region
    • Arkhangelsk
    • Velsk
    Astrakhan Region
    • Astrakhan
    Belgorod Region
    • Alekseyevka
    • Belgorod
    • Valuyki
    Bryansk Region
    • Bryansk
    • Klintsy
    • Novozybkov
    Vladimir Region
    • Aleksandrov
    • Vyazniki
    • Gus-Khrustalny
    • Suzdal
    Volgograd Region
    • Mikhaylovka
    • Uryupinsk
    Voronezh Region
    • Borisoglebsk
    • Liski
    • Rossosh
    Jewish Autonomous Region
    • Birobidzhan
    Irkutsk Region
    • Irkutsk
    • Taishet
    • Tulun
    • Usolye-Sibirskoye
    • Ust-Kut
    • Cheremkhovo
    • Shelekhov
    Kabardino-Balkarian Republic
    • Prokhladny
    Kaliningrad Region
    • Chernyakhovsk
    Kaluga Region
    • Maloyaroslavets
    Kamchatka Territory
    • Elizovo
    Kemerovo Region (Kuzbass)
    • Anzhero-Sudzhensk
    • Novokuznetsk
    Kirov Region
    • Kirov
    Krasnodar Region
    • Abinsk
    • Goryachy Klyuch
    • Yeysk
    • Korenovsk
    • Kropotkin
    • Krymsk
    • Labinsk
    • Novokubansk
    • Novorossiysk
    • Primorsko-Akhtarsk
    • Slavyansk-on-Kuban
    • Sochi
    • Temryuk
    • Tikhoretsk
    • Tuapse
    Krasnoyarsk Region
    • Kansk
    • Norilsk
    Kurgan Region
    • Shadrinsk
    Kursk Region
    • Kursk
    Magadan Region
    • Magadan
    Moscow and Moscow region
    • Aprelevka
    • Bronnitsy
    • Volokolamsk
    • Voskresensk
    • Dmitrov
    • Dubna
    • Yegoryevsk
    • Zvenigorod
    • Kashira
    • Lukhovitsy
    • Mozhaysk
    • Naro-Fominsk
    • Chekhov
    Murmansk Region
    • Apatity
    • Kandalaksha
    • Monchegorsk
    Nenetskiy Autonomous Okrug
    • Naryan-Mar
    Nizhny Novgorod Region
    • Bogorodsk
    • Pavlovo
    Novgorod Region
    • Borovichi
    • Pestovo
    • Staraya Russa
    • Iskitim
    Orenburg Region
    • Buguruslan
    • Buzuluk
    • Orenburg
    • Sol-Iletsk
    Penza Region
    • Kuznetsk
    Perm region
    • Kudymkar
    • Kungur
    • Solikamsk
    • Tchaikovsky
    • Chernushka
    • Chusovoy
    Primorsky Territory
    • Arsenyev
    • Vladivostok
    • Spassk-Dalniy
    Republic of Altai
    • Gorno-Altaysk
    Republic of Bashkortostan
    • Birsk
    • Ishimbay
    • Kumertau
    • Sibay
    Republic of Buryatia
    • Ulan-Ude
    Republic of Dagestan
    • Buynaksk
    • Dagestanskiye Ogni
    • Izberbash
    • Kizlyar
    • Makhachkala
    Republic of Kalmykia
    • Elista
    Republic of Karelia
    • Sortavala
    Komi Republic
    • Pechora
    Republic of Crimea
    • Alushta
    • Sevastopol
    • Sudak
    • Feodosia
    • Yalta
    Republic of Mari El
    • Volzhsk
    Republic of Mordovia
    • Ruzayevka
    Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)
    • Aldan
    • Neryungri
    Republic of Tatarstan
    • Aznakayevo
    • Buinsk
    • Naberezhnye Chelny
    • Nurlat
    • Chistopol
    Rostov Region
    • Azov
    • Aksay
    • Belaya Kalitva
    • Gukovo
    • Kamensk-Shakhtinsky
    • Krasny Sulin
    • Salsk
    Ryazan Region
    • Kasimov
    • Ryazan
    Samara Region
    • Otradny
    Saint Petersburg and Leningrad Region
    • Kirishi
    • Krasnoye Selo
    • Lomonosov
    • Luga
    • Peterhof
    • Sestroretsk
    • Tikhvin
    Saratov Region
    • Balashov
    • Volsk
    Sakhalin Region
    • Korsakov
    • Kholmsk
    Sverdlovsk Region
    • Aramil
    • Irbit
    • Kamyshlov
    • Krasnoufimsk
    • Rezh
    • Tavda
    Smolensk Region
    • Safonovo
    • Smolensk
    Stavropol Territory
    • Budyonnovsk
    • Georgiyevsk
    • Izobilny
    • Mineralnye Vody
    • Mikhailovsk
    • Pyatigorsk
    Tambov Region
    • Morshansk
    Tver Region
    • Vyshniy Volochyok
    • Kimry
    • Torzhok
    Tomsk Region
    • Tomsk
    Tula Region
    • Donskoy
    • Kireyevsk
    • Tula
    • Shchekino
    Tyumen Region
    • Zavodoukovsk
    • Ishim
    • Tyumen
    Udmurt Republic
    • Izhevsk
    • Mozhga
    Ulyanovsk Region
    • Ulyanovsk
    Khabarovsk Territory
    • Amursk
    Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Area — Yugra
    • Kogalym
    • Megion
    • Nyagan
    • Pyt-Yakh
    • Surgut
    Chelyabinsk Region
    • Kyshtym
    • Magnitogorsk
    • Satka
    Chechen Republic
    • Argun
    • Gudermes
    • Urus-Martan
    Chuvash Republic
    • Cheboksary
    Yamalo-Nenets Autonomous Area
    • Labytnangi
    • Muravlenko
    • Novy Urengoy
    • Salekhard
    Yaroslavl Region
    • Pereslavl-Zalessky
    • Rostov
    • Uglich
    Uzbekistan
    Andijan Region
    • Andijan
    Bukhara Region
    • Bukhara
    Jizzakh Region
    • Jizzakh
    Kashkadarya Region
    • Karshi
    • Shakhrisabz
    Navoi Region
    • Navoi
    Namangan Region
    • Namangan
    Republic of Karakalpakstan
    • Nukus
    Samarkand Region
    • Samarkand
    Tashkent Region
    • Almalyk
    • Angren
    • Bekabad
    Fergana Region
    • Kokand
    • Margilan
    • Fergana
    Khorezm Region
    • Urgench
  • 5% of the price of other tasks completed by the friend and accepted by the requester within a month after registration:
  • 5% of the bonus amount received by the friend within a month after registration, excluding the friend referral bonus.
  • For tasks in Vietnamese: $5 for a friend who completed tasks for a total of at least $5. The task is considered completed if the requester accepted it. The bonus is paid once for each friend of this type.
Bonuses for all friends are combined.
Restriction. We do not provide details of the bonus calculation.

If you are blocked for violating the User agreement, the bonus isn't calculated.

A month after a friend registers, their completed tasks are excluded from the bonus calculation.

Awarding the friend referral bonus

The bonus amount is credited to your Toloka account no more than once a day for tasks completed by friends and accepted by the requester during the previous day.

The bonus is awarded with accuracy up to $0.01.

Rules valid from 3:00 on December 27, 2018 to 2:59 on September 3, 2019 (UTC+3, Moscow time)
Calculating the friend referral bonus
The bonus is:
  • 20% of the price of field tasks completed by the friend and accepted by the requester within a month after registration, in these cities:
    List of cities
    Belarus
    Brest Region
    • Baranovichi
    • Beloozersk
    • Beryoza
    • Brest
    • Gantsevichi
    • Drogichin
    • Zhabinka
    • Ivanovo
    • Ivacevičy
    • Luniniec
    • Liachavičy
    • Mikaševičy
    • Pinsk
    • Pruzhany
    Vitebsk Region
    • Baran
    • Glubokoye
    • Gorodok
    • Novalukomĺ
    • Orsha
    • Tolochin
    Gomel Region
    • Buda-Kašaliova
    • Dobruš
    • Žytkavičy
    • Žlobin
    • Kalinkavičy
    • Mazyr
    • Pietrykaŭ
    • Rečyca
    • Rahačoŭ
    • Svietlahorsk
    • Chojniki
    Grodno Region
    • Bierazoŭka
    • Vaŭkavysk
    • Grodno
    • Lida
    • Masty
    • Navahrudak
    • Ašmiany
    • Skidzieĺ
    • Slonim
    • Smarhoń
    • Ščučyn
    Minsk Region
    • Bierazino
    • Barysaŭ
    • Viliejka
    • Valožyn
    • Dziaržynsk
    • Žodzina
    • Zaslaŭje
    • Klieck
    • Kapyĺ
    • Lahojsk
    • Liubań
    • Marjina Horka
    • Maladziečna
    • Niasviž
    • Sluck
    • Smaliavičy
    • Salihorsk
    • Staryja Darohi
    • Stoŭbcy
    • Fanipaĺ
    Mogilev Region
    • Bialyničy
    • Babrujsk
    • Bychaŭ
    • Horki
    • Klіmavіčy
    • Kasciukovičy
    • Kryčaŭ
    • Mscislaŭ
    • Asipovičy
    • Čavusy
    • Škloŭ
    Kazakhstan
    Akmolinskaya Region
    • Akkol
    • Atbasar
    • Ereymentau
    • Esil
    • Kokshetau
    • Makinsk
    • Stepnogorsk
    • Schuchinsk
    Aktyubinskaya Region
    • Alga
    • Kandyagash
    • Khromtau
    • Shalkar
    • Emba
    Almatinskaya Region
    • Yesik
    • Zharkent
    • Kapshagai
    • Kaskelen
    • Sarkand
    • Talgar
    • Taldykorgan
    • Tekeli
    • Usharal
    • Ushtobe
    Atyrauskaya Region
    • Atyrau
    • Kulsary
    Vostochno-Kazakhstanskaya Region
    • Ayagoz
    • Zaysan
    • Altay
    • Kurchatov
    • Ridder
    • Semeı qalasy
    • Oskemen
    • Shemonaikha
    Zhambylskaya Region
    • Zhanatas
    • Karatau
    • Shu
    West Kazakhstan Region
    • Aksay
    • Uralsk
    Karagandinskaya Region
    • Abay
    • Balkhash
    • Jezkazgan
    • Priozyorsk
    • Saran
    • Satbayev
    • Temirtau
    • Shakhtinsk
    Kostanayskaya Region
    • Arkalyk
    • Zhitikara
    • Kostanay
    • Lisakovsk
    • Rudny
    • Arkalyk
    • Zhitikara
    • Kostanay
    • Lisakovsk
    • Rudny
    Kyzylordinskaya Region
    • Aralsk
    • Baikonyr
    • Kyzylorda
    Mangistauskaya Region
    • Aktau
    Severo-Kazakhstanskaya Region
    • Tayynsha
    Turkestanskaya Region
    • Arys
    • Zhetisay
    • Kentau
    • Saryagash
    • Turkestan
    • Shardara
    Russia
    Republic of Adygea
    • Adygeysk
    • Maykop
    Republic of Altai
    • Gorno-Altaysk
    Altai Territory
    • Aleysk
    • Belokurikha
    • Biysk
    • Gornyak
    • Zarinsk
    • Zmeinogorsk
    • Kamen-na-Obi
    • Novoaltaysk
    • Rubtsovsk
    • Slavgorod
    • Yarovoye
    Amur Region
    • Belogorsk
    • Blagoveschensk
    • Zavitinsk
    • Zeya
    • Raychikhinsk
    • Svobodny
    • Tynda
    • Shimanovsk
    Arkhangelsk Region
    • Velsk
    • Kargopol
    • Koryazhma
    • Kotlas
    • Novodvinsk
    • Nyandoma
    • Onega
    • Severodvinsk
    Astrakhan Region
    • Akhtubinsk
    • Znamensk
    • Kamyzyak
    • Narimanov
    • Kharabali
    Republic of Bashkortostan
    • Agidel
    • Baymak
    • Belebey
    • Beloretsk
    • Birsk
    • Davlekanovo
    • Dyurtyuli
    • Ishimbay
    • Kumertau
    • Mezhgorye
    • Meleuz
    • Neftekamsk
    • Oktyabrsky
    • Salavat
    • Sibay
    • Sterlitamak
    • Tuymazy
    • Uchaly
    • Yanaul
    Belgorod Region
    • Alekseyevka
    • Valuyki
    • Gubkin
    • Novy Oskol
    • Stary Oskol
    • Stroitel
    • Shebekino
    Bryansk Region
    • Dyatkovo
    • Zhukovka
    • Karachev
    • Klintsy
    • Novozybkov
    • Pochep
    • Seltso
    • Starodub
    • Surazh
    • Trubchevsk
    • Unecha
    Republic of Buryatia
    • Gusinoozyorsk
    • Zakamensk
    • Kyakhta
    • Severobaykalsk
    Vladimir Region
    • Aleksandrov
    • Vyazniki
    • Gorokhovets
    • Gus-Khrustalny
    • Kameshkovo
    • Karabanovo
    • Kirzhach
    • Kovrov
    • Kolchugino
    • Lakinsk
    • Melenki
    • Murom
    • Petushki
    • Pokrov
    • Sobinka
    • Strunino
    • Sudogda
    • Suzdal
    • Yuryev-Polskiy
    Volgograd Region
    • Volzhsky
    • Dubovka
    • Zhirnovsk
    • Kalach-on-Don
    • Kamyshin
    • Kotelnikovo
    • Kotovo
    • Krasnoslobodsk
    • Leninsk
    • Mikhaylovka
    • Nikolyevsk
    • Novoanninsky
    • Pallasovka
    • Petrov Val
    • Surovikino
    • Uryupinsk
    • Frolovo
    Vologda Region
    • Babayevo
    • Velikiy Ustyug
    • Vologda
    • Vytegra
    • Gryazovets
    • Sokol
    • Kharovsk
    • Cherepovets
    Voronezh Region
    • Bobrov
    • Boguchar
    • Borisoglebsk
    • Buturlinovka
    • Kalach
    • Liski
    • Novovoronezh
    • Ostrogozhsk
    • Pavlovsk
    • Povorino
    • Rossosh
    • Semiluki
    • Ertil
    Republic of Dagestan
    • Buynaksk
    • Dagestanskiye Ogni
    • Derbent
    • Izberbash
    • Kaspiysk
    • Kizilyurt
    • Kizlyar
    • Khasavyurt
    • Yuzhno-Sukhokumsk
    Jewish Autonomous Region
    • Birobidzhan
    Trans-Baikal Territory
    • Baley
    • Borzya
    • Krasnokamensk
    • Mogocha
    • Nerchinsk
    • Petrovsk-Zabaykalskiy
    • Khilok
    • Chita
    • Shilka
    Ivanovo Region
    • Vichuga
    • Zavolzhsk
    • Kineshma
    • Kokhma
    • Navoloki
    • Privolzhsk
    • Rodniki
    • Teykovo
    • Furmanov
    • Shuya
    • Yuzha
    • Yuryevets
    Republic of Ingushetia
    • Karabulak
    • Malgobek
    • Nazran
    • Sunzha
    Irkutsk Region
    • Angarsk
    • Baykalsk
    • Bodaybo
    • Bratsk
    • Vikhorevka
    • Zheleznogorsk-Ilimskiy
    • Zima
    • Kirensk
    • Nizhneudinsk
    • Sayansk
    • Svirsk
    • Slyudyanka
    • Taishet
    • Tulun
    • Usolye-Sibirskoye
    • Ust-Ilimsk
    • Ust-Kut
    • Cheremkhovo
    • Shelekhov
    Kabardino-Balkarian Republic
    • Baksan
    • Майский
    • Nalchik
    • Nartkala
    • Prokhladny
    • Terek
    • Tyrnyauz
    Kaliningrad Region
    • Baltiysk
    • Gvardeysk
    • Gusev
    • Zelenogradsk
    • Neman
    • Pionersky
    • Svietlahorsk
    • Svetly
    • Sovetsk
    • Chernyakhovsk
    Republic of Kalmykia
    • Lagan
    • Elista
    Kaluga Region
    • Balabanovo
    • Borovsk
    • Ermolino
    • Zhukov
    • Kaluga
    • Kozelsk
    • Kondrovo
    • Kremenki
    • Lyudinovo
    • Maloyaroslavets
    • Obninsk
    • Sosensky
    • Sukhinichi
    Kamchatka Territory
    • Vilyuchinsk
    • Elizovo
    • Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky
    Karachayevo-Circassian Republic
    • Karachayevsk
    • Ust-Dzheguta
    • Cherkessk
    Republic of Karelia
    • Belomorsk
    • Kem
    • Kondopoga
    • Kostomuksha
    • Medvezhyegorsk
    • Petrozavodsk
    • Pitkyaranta
    • Segezha
    • Sortavala
    Kemerovo Region
    • Anzhero-Sudzhensk
    • Belovo
    • Guryevsk
    • Kaltan
    • Kiselyovsk
    • Leninsk-Kuznetskiy
    • Mariinsk
    • Mezhdurechensk
    • Myski
    • Osinniki
    • Polysayevo
    • Prokopyevsk
    • Tayga
    • Tashtagol
    • Topki
    • Yurga
    Kirov Region
    • Belaya Kholunitsa
    • Vyatskiye Polyany
    • Zuevka
    • Kirovo-Chepetsk
    • Kirs
    • Kotelnich
    • Luza
    • Nolinsk
    • Omutninsk
    • Slobodskoy
    • Sosnovka
    • Urzhum
    • Yaransk
    Komi Republic
    • Vorkuta
    • Vuktyl
    • Emva
    • Inta
    • Mikun
    • Pechora
    • Sosnogorsk
    • Syktyvkar
    • Usinsk
    • Ukhta
    Kostroma Region
    • Buy
    • Volgorechensk
    • Galich
    • Kostroma
    • Manturovo
    • Nerekhta
    • Neya
    • Sharya
    Krasnodar Region
    • Abinsk
    • Anapa
    • Apsheronsk
    • Armavir
    • Belorechensk
    • Gelendzhik
    • Goryachy Klyuch
    • Gulkevichi
    • Yeysk
    • Korenovsk
    • Krymsk
    • Kurganinsk
    • Labinsk
    • Novokubansk
    • Novorossiysk
    • Primorsko-Akhtarsk
    • Temryuk
    • Timashevsk
    • Tikhoretsk
    • Tuapse
    • Ust-Labinsk
    • Khadyzhensk
    Krasnoyarsk Region
    • Achinsk
    • Bogotol
    • Borodino
    • Divnogorsk
    • Dudinka
    • Yeniseysk
    • Zaozyorny
    • Zelenogorsk
    • Ilanskiy
    • Kansk
    • Kodinsk
    • Lesosibirsk
    • Minusinsk
    • Nazarovo
    • Norilsk
    • Sosnovoborsk
    • Uzhur
    • Uyar
    • Sharypovo
    Republic of Crimea
    • Alushta
    • Armyansk
    • Bakhchisarai
    • Dzhankoy
    • Eupatoria
    • Inkerman
    • Kerch
    • Krasnoperekopsk
    • Saki
    • Simferopol
    • Sudak
    • Feodosia
    • Shchyolkino
    • Yalta
    Kurgan Region
    • Dalmatovo
    • Kataysk
    • Kurgan
    • Kurtamysh
    • Petukhovo
    • Shadrinsk
    • Shumikha
    • Shchuchye
    Kursk Region
    • Zheleznogorsk
    • Kurchatov
    • Lgov
    • Oboyan
    • Rylsk
    • Shchigry
    Lipetsk Region
    • Gryazi
    • Dankov
    • Yelets
    • Lebedyan
    • Usman
    • Chaplygin
    Magadan Region
    • Magadan
    Republic of Mari El
    • Volzhsk
    • Zvenigovo
    • Yoshkar-Ola
    • Kozmodemyansk
    Republic of Mordovia
    • Kovylkino
    • Ruzayevka
    • Saransk
    Moscow and Moscow region
    • Aprelevka
    • Bronnitsy
    • Vidnoye
    • Volokolamsk
    • Voskresensk
    • Vysokovsk
    • Golitsyno
    • Dedovsk
    • Dzerzhinsky
    • Dmitrov
    • Dolgoprudny
    • Domodedovo
    • Drezna
    • Dubna
    • Yegoryevsk
    • Zheleznodorozhny
    • Zhukovsky
    • Zaraysk
    • Zvenigorod
    • Zelenograd
    • Ivanteyevka
    • Istra
    • Kashira
    • Klin
    • Kolomna
    • Korolyov
    • Kotelniki
    • Krasnoarmeysk
    • Krasnogorsk
    • Krasnozavodsk
    • Krasnoznamensk
    • Kubinka
    • Kurovskoye
    • Likino-Dulyovo
    • Lobnya
    • Losino-Petrovsky
    • Lukhovitsy
    • Lytkarino
    • Lyubertsy
    • Mozhaysk
    • Moskovskiy
    • Mytischi
    • Naro-Fominsk
    • Noginsk
    • Odintsovo
    • Ozyory
    • Orekhovo-Zuyevo
    • Pavlovsky Posad
    • Peresvet
    • Podolsk
    • Protvino
    • Pushkino
    • Puschino
    • Ramenskoye
    • Reutov
    • Roshal
    • Ruza
    • Sergiev Posad
    • Serpukhov
    • Solnechnogorsk
    • Staraya Kupavna
    • Stupino
    • Taldom
    • Fryazino
    • Khimki
    • Khotkovo
    • Chernogolovka
    • Chekhov
    • Shatura
    • Schyolkovo
    • Scherbinka
    • Elektrogorsk
    • Elektrostal
    • Elektrougli
    • Yakhroma
    Murmansk Region
    • Apatity
    • Gadzhiyevo
    • Zaozyorsk
    • Zapolyarniy
    • Kandalaksha
    • Kirovsk
    • Kovdor
    • Kola
    • Monchegorsk
    • Murmansk
    • Olenegorsk
    • Polyarnye Zori
    • Polyarny
    • Severomorsk
    • Snezhnogorsk
    Nenetskiy Autonomous Okrug
    • Naryan-Mar
    Nizhny Novgorod Region
    • Arzamas
    • Balakhna
    • Bogorodsk
    • Bor
    • Volodarsk
    • Vorsma
    • Vyksa
    • Gorodets
    • Dziaržynsk
    • Zavolzhye
    • Kstovo
    • Kulebaki
    • Lukoyanov
    • Lyskovo
    • Navashino
    • Pavlovo
    • Pervomaysk
    • Sarov
    • Semyonov
    • Sergach
    • Uren
    • Chkalovsk
    • Shakhunya
    Novgorod Region
    • Borovichi
    • Valday
    • Velikiy Novgorod
    • Malaya Vishera
    • Okulovka
    • Pestovo
    • Valday
    • Staraya Russa
    • Chudovo
    Novosibirsk Region
    • Barabinsk
    • Berdsk
    • Bolotnoye
    • Iskitim
    • Karasuk
    • Kargat
    • Kuybyshev
    • Kupino
    • Ob
    • Tatarsk
    • Toguchin
    • Cherepanovo
    • Chulym
    Omsk Region
    • Isilkul
    • Kalachinsk
    • Nazyvayevsk
    • Tara
    • Tyukalinsk
    Orenburg Region
    • Abdulino
    • Buguruslan
    • Buzuluk
    • Gay
    • Kuvandyk
    • Mednogorsk
    • Novotroitsk
    • Orsk
    • Sol-Iletsk
    • Sorochinsk
    • Yasny
    Orlov Region
    • Bolkhov
    • Livny
    • Mtsensk
    • Oryol
    Penza Region
    • Zarechny
    • Kamenka
    • Kuznetsk
    • Nizhniy Lomov
    • Nikolsk
    • Serdobsk
    Perm region
    • Aleksandrovsk
    • Berezniki
    • Vereshchagino
    • Gornozavodsk
    • Gubakha
    • Dobryanka
    • Kizel
    • Krasnovishersk
    • Krasnokamsk
    • Kudymkar
    • Kungur
    • Lysva
    • Nytva
    • Osa
    • Ocher
    • Solikamsk
    • Tchaikovsky
    • Chernushka
    • Chusovoy
    Primorsky Territory
    • Arsenyev
    • Artyom
    • Bolshoy Kamen
    • Dalnegorsk
    • Dalnerechensk
    • Lesozavodsk
    • Nokhodka
    • Partizansk
    • Spassk-Dalniy
    • Ussuriysk
    • Fokino
    Pskov Region
    • Velikiye Luki
    • Nevel
    • Opochka
    • Ostrov
    • Pechory
    • Porkhov
    • Pskov
    Rostov Region
    • Azov
    • Aksay
    • Bataysk
    • Belaya Kalitva
    • Volgodonsk
    • Gukovo
    • Donetsk
    • Zernograd
    • Kamensk-Shakhtinsky
    • Konstantinovsk
    • Krasny Sulin
    • Millerovo
    • Morozovsk
    • Novocherkassk
    • Novoshakhtinsk
    • Proletarsk
    • Salsk
    • Semikarakorsk
    • Taganrog
    • Tsimlyansk
    • Shakhty
    Ryazan Region
    • Kasimov
    • Korablino
    • Mikhaylov
    • Novomichurinsk
    • Rybnoye
    • Ryazhsk
    • Sasovo
    • Skopin
    Samara Region
    • Zhigulyovsk
    • Kinel
    • Neftegorsk
    • Novokuybyshevsk
    • Oktyabrsk
    • Otradny
    • Pokhvistnevo
    • Syzran
    • Chapayevsk
    Saint Petersburg and Leningrad Region
    • Boksitogorsk
    • Volosovo
    • Volkhov
    • Vsevolozhsk
    • Vyborg
    • Gatchina
    • Ivangorod
    • Kingisepp
    • Kirishi
    • Kolpino
    • Kommunar
    • Krasnoye Selo
    • Kronstadt
    • Lodeynoye Pole
    • Lomonosov
    • Luga
    • Nikolskoye
    • Otradnoye
    • Peterhof
    • Pikalyovo
    • Podporozhye
    • Priozersk
    • Pushkin
    • Svetogorsk
    • Sertolovo
    • Sestroretsk
    • Slantsy
    • Sosnovy Bor
    • Syastroy
    • Tikhvin
    • Tosno
    • Shlisselburg
    Saratov Region
    • Arkadak
    • Atkarsk
    • Balakovo
    • Balashov
    • Volsk
    • Ershov
    • Kalininsk
    • Krasny Kut
    • Marks
    • Novouzensk
    • Petrovsk
    • Pugachyov
    • Rtischevo
    • Engels
    Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)
    • Aldan
    • Vilyuysk
    • Lensk
    • Mirniy
    • Neryungri
    • Pokrovsk
    • Udachny
    • Yakutsk
    Sakhalin Region
    • Aleksandrovsk-Sakhalinsky
    • Dolinsk
    • Korsakov
    • Nevelsk
    • Okha
    • Poronaysk
    • Uglegorsk
    • Kholmsk
    • Shakhtyorsk
    • Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
    Sverdlovsk Region
    • Alapayevsk
    • Aramil
    • Artyomovskiy
    • Asbest
    • Beryozovskiy
    • Bogdanovich
    • Verkhniy Tagil
    • Verkhnyaya Pyshma
    • Verkhnyaya Salda
    • Verkhnyaya Tura
    • Degtyarsk
    • Ivdel
    • Irbit
    • Kamensk-Uralskiy
    • Kamyshlov
    • Karpinsk
    • Kachkanar
    • Kirovgrad
    • Krasnoturyinsk
    • Krasnouralsk
    • Krasnoufimsk
    • Kushva
    • Lesnoy
    • Nevyansk
    • Nizhnyaya Salda
    • Nizhnyaya Tura
    • Novaya Lyalya
    • Novouralsk
    • Pervouralsk
    • Polevskoy
    • Revda
    • Rezh
    • Severouralsk
    • Serov
    • Sredneuralsk
    • Sukhoy Log
    • Sysert
    • Tavda
    • Talitsa
    • Turinsk
    Republic of Severnaya Ossetia-Alania
    • Alagir
    • Ardon
    • Beslan
    • Vladikavkaz
    • Digora
    • Mozdok
    Smolensk Region
    • Vyazma
    • Gagarin
    • Desnogorsk
    • Dorogobuzh
    • Roslavl
    • Rudnya
    • Safonovo
    • Smolensk
    • Yartsevo
    Stavropol Territory
    • Blagodarny
    • Budyonnovsk
    • Georgiyevsk
    • Yessentuki
    • Zheleznovodsk
    • Zelenokumsk
    • Izobilny
    • Ipatovo
    • Kislovodsk
    • Lermontov
    • Mineralnye Vody
    • Mikhailovsk
    • Nevinnomyssk
    • Neftekumsk
    • Novoaleksandrovsk
    • Novopavlovsk
    • Pyatigorsk
    • Svetlograd
    Tambov Region
    • Zherdevka
    • Kirsanov
    • Kotovsk
    • Michurinsk
    • Rasskazovo
    • Tambov
    • Uvarovo
    Republic of Tatarstan
    • Agryz
    • Aznakayevo
    • Almetyevsk
    • Arsk
    • Bavly
    • Bugulma
    • Buinsk
    • Yelabuga
    • Zainsk
    • Zelenodolsk
    • Leninogorsk
    • Mamadysh
    • Mendeleyevsk
    • Menzelinsk
    • Nizhnekamsk
    • Nurlat
    • Tetyushi
    • Chistopol
    Tver Region
    • Bezhetsk
    • Bologoe
    • Vyshniy Volochyok
    • Kalyazin
    • Kashin
    • Kimry
    • Konakovo
    • Likhoslavl
    • Nelidovo
    • Ostashkov
    • Rzhev
    • Torzhok
    • Toropets
    • Udomlya
    Tomsk Region
    • Asino
    • Kolpashevo
    • Seversk
    • Strezhevoy
    Tula Region
    • Aleksin
    • Belyov
    • Bogoroditsk
    • Venyov
    • Donskoy
    • Efremov
    • Kimovsk
    • Kireyevsk
    • Novomoskovsk
    • Plavsk
    • Suvorov
    • Uzlovaya
    • Shchekino
    • Yasnogorsk
    Republic of Tyva
    • Ak-Dovurak
    • Kyzyl
    • Chadan
    • Shagonar
    Tyumen Region
    • Zavodoukovsk
    • Ishim
    • Tobolsk
    • Yalutorovsk
    Udmurt Republic
    • Votkinsk
    • Glazov
    • Kambarka
    • Mozhga
    • Sarapul
    Ulyanovsk Region
    • Barysh
    • Dimitrovgrad
    • Inza
    • Novoulyanovsk
    Khabarovsk Territory
    • Amursk
    • Bikin
    • Vyazemskiy
    • Komsomolsk-on-Amur
    • Nikolayevsk-on-Amur
    • Sovetskaya Gavan
    Republic of Khakassia
    • Abaza
    • Abakan
    • Sayanogorsk
    • Sorsk
    • Chernogorsk
    Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Area — Yugra
    • Beloyarskiy
    • Kogalym
    • Langepas
    • Lyantor
    • Megion
    • Nefteyugansk
    • Nizhnevartovsk
    • Nyagan
    • Pokachi
    • Pyt-Yakh
    • Raduzhny
    • Sovetskiy
    • Uray
    • Khanty-Mansiysk
    • Yugorsk
    Chelyabinsk Region
    • Asha
    • Bakal
    • Verkhneuralsk
    • Verkhniy Ufaley
    • Yemanzhelinsk
    • Zlatoust
    • Karabash
    • Kartaly
    • Kasli
    • Katav-Ivanovsk
    • Kopeysk
    • Korkino
    • Lcps
    • Kyshtym
    • Miass
    • Minyar
    • Nyazepetrovsk
    • Ozersk
    • Plast
    • Satka
    • Sim
    • Snezhinsk
    • Troitsk
    • Trekhgorny
    • Ust-Katav
    • Chebarkul
    • Yuzhnouralsk
    • Yuryuzan
    Chechen Republic
    • Argun
    • Grozny
    • Gudermes
    • Urus-Martan
    • Shali
    Chuvash Republic
    • Alatyr
    • Kanash
    • Kozlovka
    • Mariinskiy Posad
    • Novocheboksarsk
    • Tsivilsk
    • Shumerlya
    Chukotka Autonomous Area
    • Anadyr
    Yamalo-Nenets Autonomous Area
    • Gubkinskiy
    • Labytnangi
    • Muravlenko
    • Nadym
    • Noyabrsk
    • Salekhard
    • Tarko-Sale
    Yaroslavl Region
    • Gavrilov-Yam
    • Danilov
    • Pereslavl-Zalessky
    • Rostov
    • Rybinsk
    • Tutayev
    • Uglich
    Uzbekistan
    Andijan Region
    • Asaka
    • Dzhalakuduk
    • Kurgantepa
    • Paytug
    • Pakhtaabad
    • Khanabad
    • Khodjaabad
    • Shakhrikhan
    Bukhara Region
    • Alat
    • Bukhara
    • Vabkent
    • Galaasiya
    • Gijduvan
    • Kagan
    Jizzakh Region
    • Jizzakh
    Republic of Karakalpakstan
    • Kungrad
    • Nukus
    • Turtkul
    Kashkadarya Region
    • Karshi
    • Shakhrisabz
    Navoi Region
    • Zarafshan
    • Navoi
    • Uchkuduk
    Namangan Region
    • Pap
    • Turakurgan
    • Uchkurgan
    • Khakkulabad
    • Chartak
    • Chust
    Surkhandarya Region
    • Termez
    Syrdarya Region
    • Gulistan
    • Syrdarya
    Tashkent Region
    • Akkurgan
    • Almalyk
    • Angren
    • Bekabad
    • Buka
    • Gazalkent
    • Dustabad
    • Keles
    • Kibray
    • Parkent
    • Pskent
    • Chinaz
    • Yangiyul
    Fergana Region
    • Baghdad
    • Besharyk
    • Kokand
    • Kuva
    • Margilan
    • Tinchlik
    • Fergana
    Khorezm Region
    • Urgench
  • 5% of the price of other tasks completed by the friend and accepted by the requester within a month after registration:
  • 5% of the bonus amount received by the friend within a month after registration, excluding the friend referral bonus.
Bonuses for all friends are combined.
Restriction. We do not provide details of the bonus calculation.

If you are blocked for violating the User agreement, the bonus isn't calculated.

A month after a friend registers, their completed tasks are excluded from the bonus calculation.

Awarding the friend referral bonus

The bonus amount is credited to your Toloka account no more than once a day for tasks completed by friends and accepted by the requester during the previous day.

The bonus is awarded with accuracy up to $0.01.

Rules valid until 2:59 on December 27, 2018 (Moscow time)
Calculating the friend referral bonus
The bonus is 5% of:
  • Price of tasks completed by the friend and accepted by the requester within a month after registration.
  • Bonus amount received by the friend within a month after registration.
Bonuses for all friends are combined.
Restriction. We do not provide details of the bonus calculation.

If you are blocked for violating the User agreement, the bonus isn't calculated.

A month after a friend registers, their completed tasks are excluded from the bonus calculation.

Awarding the friend referral bonus

The bonus amount is credited to your Toloka account no more than once a day for tasks completed by friends and accepted by the requester during the previous day.

The bonus is awarded with accuracy up to $0.01.