ulitsa Krasnodontsev, 7/43

ulitsa Krasnodontsev, 7/43, Cherepovets, Vologda Region, 162603
Coordinates:
59.131040, 37.978569
clipboard
Save
Overview
Services
Businesses inside
Show entrances

Search nearby

Gas stations with fuel
Restaurants
Pharmacies
Groceries
ATMs
Housewares
Beauty salons
Hotels
Auto repair
Cinemas
Add an item
Edit information

Directions

Архангельская улица
120 m
4
Архангельская улицаАвтоколонна № 1456Улица КраснодонцевМагазин ЗареченскийКинотеатр Победа
Show parking info

Service organizations

  • МФЦ Мои документы
    Photos
    МФЦ Мои документы (Cherepovets, Pervomayskaya ulitsa, 58), centers of state and municipal services
    МФЦ Мои документы
    Rating 4.3
    659 ratings
    659 ratings
    Closed until tomorrow
    Centers of state and municipal services
    Cherepovets, Pervomayskaya ulitsa, 58, этаж 1
  • Businesses in the building

  • Cement Plus
    Photos
    Cement Plus (Cherepovets, ulitsa Krasnodontsev, 7/43), management company
    12
    Cement Plus
    Closed until tomorrow
    Management company
    Cherepovets, ulitsa Krasnodontsev, 7/43, офис 20, этаж 4
  • AntiGravitation
    Photos
    AntiGravitation (Cherepovets, ulitsa Krasnodontsev, 7/43), sports school
    AntiGravitation
    Rating 4.5
    12 ratings
    12 ratings
    Open until 10:00 PM
    Sports school
    Cherepovets, ulitsa Krasnodontsev, 7/43, этаж 3
  • Severo-Zapadnoe Professionalnoe Bti
    Photos
    Severo-Zapadnoe Professionalnoe Bti (Cherepovets, ulitsa Krasnodontsev, 7/43), bureau of technical inventory
    Severo-Zapadnoe Professionalnoe Bti
    Closed until tomorrow
    Bureau of technical inventory
    Cherepovets, ulitsa Krasnodontsev, 7/43, этаж 2
  • Show everything in this building
    Maps · Vologda Oblast · Cherepovets
    Report an error
    Services
    Personal
    For business
    Yandex Maps: find where to eat, what to see, and how to have fun
    © 2001–2026 Yandex LLC
    Help
    About
    User agreement