Michmana Pavlova Street, 76

Michmana Pavlova Street, 76, Cheboksary, Chuvash Republic, 428034
Coordinates:
56.135674, 47.159468
clipboard
Save
Overview
Services
Businesses inside
Show entrances

Search nearby

Gas stations with fuel
Restaurants
Pharmacies
Groceries
ATMs
Housewares
Hotels
Cafes
Shopping malls
Sport
Add an item
Edit information

Providers in this building

Мощный интернет от Дом.ру
Подключите интернет для работы, учебы и развлечений! Ad.

Directions

Michmana Pavlova Street
450 m
4
Michmana Pavlova StreetYunosti BoulevardGryazelechebnitsaОАО КонтурAkatui Store
Show parking info

Service organizations

  • Otdeleniye pochtovoy svyazi Cheboksary 428017
    Photos
    Otdeleniye pochtovoy svyazi Cheboksary 428017 (Cheboksary, Guzovskogo Street, 14), post office
    Otdeleniye pochtovoy svyazi Cheboksary 428017
    Rating 4.4
    755 ratings
    755 ratings
    Open until 8:00 PM
    Post office
    Cheboksary, Guzovskogo Street, 14
  • Ifns Rossii po g. Cheboksary
    Photos
    Ifns Rossii po g. Cheboksary (Cheboksary, Bazarnaya Street, 40), tax auditing
    Ifns Rossii po g. Cheboksary
    Closed until Monday
    Tax auditing
    Cheboksary, Bazarnaya Street, 40
  • All services

    Businesses in the building

  • Otkrytie
    Photos
    Otkrytie (Cheboksary, Michmana Pavlova Street, 76), medical laboratory
    Otkrytie
    Rating 5.0
    65 ratings
    (65)
    Awards:
    Good place 2026
    Open until 2:00 PM
    Medical laboratory
    Cheboksary, Michmana Pavlova Street, 76
  • CDEK
    Photos
    CDEK (Cheboksary, Michmana Pavlova Street, 76), courier services
    CDEK
    Rating 4.9
    109 ratings
    109 ratings
    Open until 7:00 PM
    Cheboksary, Michmana Pavlova Street, 76
  • Language for success
    Photos
    Language for success (Cheboksary, Michmana Pavlova Street, 76), foreign language courses
    Language for success
    Rating 4.8
    38 ratings
    38 ratings
    Closed until Monday
    Foreign language courses
    Cheboksary, Michmana Pavlova Street, 76, этаж 1
  • Show everything in this building
    Maps · Chuvash Republic · Cheboksary
    Report an error
    Services
    Personal
    For business
    Yandex Maps: find where to eat, what to see, and how to have fun
    © 2001–2026 Yandex LLC
    Help
    About
    User agreement