Kultury Avenue, 1

Kultury Avenue, 1, Saint Petersburg, 195274
Coordinates:
60.033706, 30.367755
clipboard
Save
Overview
Services
Businesses inside
Show entrances

Search nearby

Gas stations with fuel
Restaurants
Pharmacies
Groceries
ATMs
Housewares
Hotels
Cafes
Shopping malls
Museums
Add an item
Edit information

Directions

Politekhnicheskaya
3.1 km
2
PolitekhnicheskayaOzerkiProspekt Prosvescheniya
Проспект Культуры
330 m
4
Проспект КультурыТихорецкий проспектТихорецкий проспект / Северный проспектПроспект Луначарского / Проспект КультурыПроспект Луначарского
Show parking info

Service organizations

  • Otdeleniye pochtovoy svyazi Sankt-Peterburg 195274
    Photos
    Otdeleniye pochtovoy svyazi Sankt-Peterburg 195274 (Saint Petersburg, Kultury Avenue, 11к1), post office
    Otdeleniye pochtovoy svyazi Sankt-Peterburg 195274
    Rating 4.4
    1152 ratings
    1152 ratings
    Closed until 9:00 AM
    Post office
    Saint Petersburg, Kultury Avenue, 11к1
  • My documents
    Photos
    My documents (Saint Petersburg, Vedeneeva Street, 4), centers of state and municipal services
    My documents
    Rating 5.0
    3309 ratings
    3309 ratings
    Closed until 9:30 AM
    Centers of state and municipal services
    Saint Petersburg, Vedeneeva Street, 4
  • All services

    Businesses in the building

  • Formula Kino
    Photos
    Formula Kino (Saint Petersburg, Kultury Avenue, 1), cinema
    61
    Formula Kino
    Rating 4.3
    2973 ratings
    2973 ratings
    Closed until 10:00 AM
    Cinema
    Saint Petersburg, Kultury Avenue, 1, floor 3
  • Pit-Stop
    Photos
    Pit-Stop (Saint Petersburg, Kultury Avenue, 1), karting
    Pit-Stop
    Rating 4.8
    972 ratings
    (972)
    Awards:
    Good place 2026
    Closed until 12:00 PM
    Karting, sports and entertainment center
    Saint Petersburg, Kultury Avenue, 1, floor -1
  • Fazenda
    Photos
    Fazenda (Saint Petersburg, Kultury Avenue, 1), restaurant
    305
    Fazenda
    Rating 4.6
    1445 ratings
    1445 ratings
    Open until 11:00 PM
    Restaurant
    Saint Petersburg, Kultury Avenue, 1, fl. 3
    Special offer
  • Show everything in this building
    Maps · Saint-Petersburg and Leningrad Oblast · Saint Petersburg
    Report an error
    Services
    Personal
    For business
    Yandex Maps: find where to eat, what to see, and how to have fun
    © 2001–2026 Yandex LLC
    Help
    About
    User agreement