Schyolkovskoye Highway, 3с1

Schyolkovskoye Highway, 3с1, Moscow, 105122
Coordinates:
55.803700, 37.753100
clipboard
Save
Overview
Services
Businesses inside
Show entrances

Search nearby

Gas stations with fuel
Restaurants
Pharmacies
Groceries
ATMs
Housewares
Hotels
Shopping malls
Cafes
Sport
Add an item
Edit information

Directions

Lokomotiv
2
LokomotivCherkizovskayaIzmaylovo
37th quarter of Izmailovo
4
37th quarter of IzmailovoVostochny Railway StationSireneviy GardenCherkizovskaya Metro StationRZD Arena
Show parking info

Service organizations

  • Otdeleniye pochtovoy svyazi Moskva 105122
    Photos
    Otdeleniye pochtovoy svyazi Moskva 105122 (Moscow, Schyolkovskoye Highway, 10), post office
    Otdeleniye pochtovoy svyazi Moskva 105122
    Rating 4.4
    989 ratings
    989 ratings
    Closed until tomorrow
    Post office
    Moscow, Schyolkovskoye Highway, 10
  • Центр госуслуг Мои Документы
    Photos
    Центр госуслуг Мои Документы (Moscow, Otkrytoye Highway, 8), centers of state and municipal services
    Центр госуслуг Мои Документы
    Rating 4.7
    5377 ratings
    5377 ratings
    Closed until tomorrow
    Centers of state and municipal services
    Moscow, Otkrytoye Highway, 8, этаж 2
  • All services

    Businesses in the building

  • Gorod Hobby
    Photos
    Gorod Hobby (Moscow, Schyolkovskoye Highway, 3с1), shopping mall
    Gorod Hobby
    Rating 4.6
    5668 ratings
    5668 ratings
    Closed until tomorrow
    Shopping mall
    Moscow, Schyolkovskoye Highway, 3с1
  • Dvorets Anime
    Photos
    Dvorets Anime (Moscow, Schyolkovskoye Highway, 3с1), anime shop
    Dvorets Anime
    Rating 5.0
    590 ratings
    590 ratings
    Closed until tomorrow
    Anime shop
    Moscow, Schyolkovskoye Highway, 3с1, floor 2
  • Kraftologiya
    Photos
    Kraftologiya (Moscow, Schyolkovskoye Highway, 3с1), food ingredients and spices
    Kraftologiya
    Rating 4.4
    102 ratings
    102 ratings
    Closed until tomorrow
    Food ingredients and spices
    Moscow, Schyolkovskoye Highway, 3с1
  • Show everything in this building
    Maps · Moscow and Moscow Oblast · Moscow
    Report an error
    Services
    Personal
    For business
    Yandex Maps: find where to eat, what to see, and how to have fun
    © 2001–2026 Yandex LLC
    Help
    About
    User agreement