Mira Street, 1А

Mira Street, 1А, Sterlitamak, Republic of Bashkortostan, 453130
Coordinates:
53.613094, 55.954253
clipboard
Save
Overview
Services
Businesses inside
Show entrances

Search nearby

Good Places
Restaurants
Pharmacies
Groceries
ATMs
Housewares
Hotels
Shopping malls
Cafes
Sport
Add an item
Edit information

Directions

Колхозный рынок
19 m
4
Колхозный рынокСтерлитамак – Колхозный рынокКолхозный рынок – Транс-ЭкспрессУлица 23-го МаяТД Ардо
Show parking info

Service organizations

  • Territorialny uchastok po Sterlitamakskomu rayonu Mezhrayonnoy Ifns Rossii № 3 po Respublike Bashkortostan
    Photos
    Territorialny uchastok po Sterlitamakskomu rayonu Mezhrayonnoy Ifns Rossii № 3 po Respublike Bashkortostan (Sterlitamak, Oktyabrya Avenue, 34), tax auditing
    Territorialny uchastok po Sterlitamakskomu rayonu Mezhrayonnoy Ifns Rossii № 3 po Respublike Bashkortostan
    Closed until tomorrow
    Tax auditing
    Sterlitamak, Oktyabrya Avenue, 34
  • MFTs, Filial
    Photos
    MFTs, Filial (Sterlitamak, Khudayberdina Street, 83), centers of state and municipal services
    MFTs, Filial
    Rating 4.9
    2310 ratings
    2310 ratings
    Closed until tomorrow
    Centers of state and municipal services
    Sterlitamak, Khudayberdina Street, 83
  • Businesses in the building

  • Sovkombank
    Photos
    Sovkombank (Sterlitamak, Mira Street, 1А), bank
    Sovkombank
    Rating 4.4
    85 ratings
    85 ratings
    Open until 8:00 PM
    Bank, banking service point
    Sterlitamak, Mira Street, 1А
  • Хачапурная
    Photos
    Хачапурная (Sterlitamak, Mira Street, 1А), fast food
    11
    Хачапурная
    Rating 3.4
    5 ratings
    5 ratings
    Open until 8:00 PM
    Fast food, coffee to go
    Sterlitamak, Mira Street, 1А
  • Magazin sportivnoy odezhdy
    Photos
    Magazin sportivnoy odezhdy (Sterlitamak, Mira Street, 1А), clothing store
    7
    Magazin sportivnoy odezhdy
    Closes in 5 min
    Clothing store, outerwear shop
    Sterlitamak, Mira Street, 1А
  • Show everything in this building
    Maps · Republic of Bashkortostan · Sterlitamak
    Report an error
    Services
    Personal
    For business
    Yandex Maps: find where to eat, what to see, and how to have fun
    © 2001–2026 Yandex LLC
    Help
    About
    User agreement