ulitsa Totmina, 35А

ulitsa Totmina, 35А, mikrorayon Severo-Zapadny, Krasnoyarsk, 660115
Coordinates:
56.038579, 92.768813
clipboard
Save
Overview
Services
Businesses inside
Show entrances

Search nearby

Gas stations with fuel
Restaurants
Pharmacies
Groceries
ATMs
Housewares
Hotels
Shopping malls
Cafes
Sport
Add an item
Edit information

Providers in this building

Домашний интернет от билайна
Выгодные тарифы на высокой скорости. Быстро подключим. Ad.

Directions

Северо-Западный район
186 m
4
Северо-Западный районРадиотехнический заводБугачАЗС / Улица КалининаКинотеатр Строитель
Show parking info

Service organizations

  • My documents
    Photos
    My documents (Krasnoyarsk, ulitsa Popova, 8), centers of state and municipal services
    My documents
    Rating 4.7
    1133 ratings
    1133 ratings
    Closed until 8:00 AM
    Centers of state and municipal services
    Krasnoyarsk, ulitsa Popova, 8, помещение 61
  • Fns
    Photos
    Fns (Krasnoyarsk, ulitsa Spartakovtsev, 47А), tax auditing
    Fns
    Closed until 9:00 AM
    Tax auditing
    Krasnoyarsk, ulitsa Spartakovtsev, 47А
  • Businesses in the building

  • FotografikKa
    Photos
    FotografikKa (Krasnoyarsk, mikrorayon Severo-Zapadny, ulitsa Totmina, 35А), photography
    FotografikKa
    Rating 4.3
    88 ratings
    88 ratings
    Closed until 10:00 AM
    Photography, printing services
    Krasnoyarsk, mikrorayon Severo-Zapadny, ulitsa Totmina, 35А, Супермаркет "Континент", этаж цокольный
  • Raiffeisenbank
    Photos
    Raiffeisenbank (Krasnoyarsk, mikrorayon Severo-Zapadny, ulitsa Totmina, 35А), atm
    Raiffeisenbank
    Closed until 7:00 AM
    Krasnoyarsk, mikrorayon Severo-Zapadny, ulitsa Totmina, 35А, Супермаркет "Континент"
  • Moy Portnoy
    Photos
    Moy Portnoy (Krasnoyarsk, mikrorayon Severo-Zapadny, ulitsa Totmina, 35А), tailor
    19
    Moy Portnoy
    Rating 4.3
    17 ratings
    17 ratings
    Closed until 10:00 AM
    Tailor, leather workshop
    Krasnoyarsk, mikrorayon Severo-Zapadny, ulitsa Totmina, 35А, Супермаркет "Континент", этаж цокольный
  • Show everything in this building
    Maps · Krasnoyarsk Krai · Krasnoyarsk
    Report an error
    Services
    Personal
    For business
    Yandex Maps: find where to eat, what to see, and how to have fun
    © 2001–2026 Yandex LLC
    Help
    About
    User agreement