Gogolya Street, 43/1

Gogolya Street, 43/1, Novosibirsk, 630005
Coordinates:
55.044361, 82.939222
clipboard
Save
Overview
Services
Businesses inside

Search nearby

Gas stations with fuel
Restaurants
Pharmacies
Groceries
ATMs
Housewares
Hotels
Shopping malls
Cafes
Sport
Add an item
Edit information

Directions

Marshala Pokryshkina
163 m
2
Marshala PokryshkinaBeryozovaya RoschaSibirskaya
Ипподромская улица
38 m
4
Ипподромская улицаУлица НекрасоваКонцертный зал Сибирь-КонцертМетро Маршала ПокрышкинаВоенторг
Show parking info

Service organizations

  • Otdeleniye pochtovoy svyazi Novosibirsk 630005
    Photos
    Otdeleniye pochtovoy svyazi Novosibirsk 630005 (Novosibirsk, Ol'gi Zhilinoy Street, 73), post office
    Otdeleniye pochtovoy svyazi Novosibirsk 630005
    Rating 3.1
    1047 ratings
    1047 ratings
    Closed until 10:00 AM
    Post office
    Novosibirsk, Ol'gi Zhilinoy Street, 73
  • My business
    Photos
    My business (Novosibirsk, Sibrevkoma street, 9), centers of state and municipal services
    My business
    Rating 4.3
    88 ratings
    88 ratings
    Closed until Monday
    Centers of state and municipal services
    Novosibirsk, Sibrevkoma street, 9
  • All services

    Businesses in the building

  • Арсенал
    Photos
    Арсенал (Novosibirsk, Gogolya Street, 43/1), hunting supplies
    Арсенал
    Rating 4.7
    301 rating
    301 rating
    Closed until 10:00 AM
    Hunting supplies
    Novosibirsk, Gogolya Street, 43/1, этаж 2
  • Zazhigalka
    Photos
    Zazhigalka (Novosibirsk, Gogolya Street, 43/1), nightclub
    Zazhigalka
    Rating 4.7
    190 ratings
    (190)
    Awards:
    Good place 2026
    Open until 6:00 AM
    Nightclub
    Novosibirsk, Gogolya Street, 43/1
    Special offer: Подарки каждому гостю!
  • Fitnes proyekt
    Photos
    Fitnes proyekt (Novosibirsk, Gogolya Street, 43/1), fitness club
    37
    Fitnes proyekt
    Rating 4.4
    202 ratings
    202 ratings
    Closed until 9:00 AM
    Fitness club, sports hall, gym
    Novosibirsk, Gogolya Street, 43/1, этаж 2, 3
  • Show everything in this building
    Maps · Novosibirsk Oblast · Novosibirsk
    Report an error
    Services
    Personal
    For business
    Yandex Maps: find where to eat, what to see, and how to have fun
    © 2001–2026 Yandex LLC
    Help
    About
    User agreement