Petropavlovskaya Street, 72

Petropavlovskaya Street, 72, Perm, 614068
Coordinates:
58.006512, 56.203509
clipboard
Save
Overview
Services
Businesses inside
Show entrances

Search nearby

Gas stations with fuel
Restaurants
Pharmacies
Groceries
ATMs
Housewares
Hotels
Shopping malls
Cafes
Sport
Add an item
Edit information

Providers in this building

Мощный интернет от Дом.ру
Подключите интернет для работы, учебы и развлечений! Ad.

Directions

Plekhanova Street
111 m
4
Plekhanova StreetСквер имени Олега НовосёловаKhokhryakova StreetTeatr-TeatrGaydara Square
Show parking info

Service organizations

  • Otdeleniye pochtovoy svyazi Perm 614068
    Photos
    Otdeleniye pochtovoy svyazi Perm 614068 (Perm, Lenina Street, 78), post office
    Otdeleniye pochtovoy svyazi Perm 614068
    Rating 4.0
    1281 rating
    1281 rating
    Open until 7:00 PM
    Post office
    Perm, Lenina Street, 78
  • Межрайонная инспекция Федеральной налоговой службы России № 22 по Пермскому краю
    Photos
    Межрайонная инспекция Федеральной налоговой службы России № 22 по Пермскому краю (Perm, Okulova Street, 46), tax auditing
    Межрайонная инспекция Федеральной налоговой службы России № 22 по Пермскому краю
    Shut down
    Tax auditing
    Perm, Okulova Street, 46
  • All services

    Businesses in the building

  • Agentstvo Strakhovoy korpus
    Photos
    Agentstvo Strakhovoy korpus (Petropavlovskaya Street, 72), insurance broker
    42
    Agentstvo Strakhovoy korpus
    Rating 4.3
    10 ratings
    10 ratings
    Closes in 29 min
    Insurance broker
    Petropavlovskaya Street, 72, офис 4, этаж 1
  • Ттр
    Photos
    Ттр (Petropavlovskaya Street, 72), industrial enterprise
    10
    Ттр
    Closed until tomorrow
    Industrial enterprise
    Petropavlovskaya Street, 72
  • Global-Svyaz-Ural
    Photos
    Global-Svyaz-Ural (Petropavlovskaya Street, 72), satellite operator
    42
    Global-Svyaz-Ural
    Closes in 29 min
    Satellite operator
    Petropavlovskaya Street, 72, офис 6, этаж 1
  • Show everything in this building
    Maps · Perm Krai · Perm
    Report an error
    Services
    Personal
    For business
    Yandex Maps: find where to eat, what to see, and how to have fun
    © 2001–2026 Yandex LLC
    Help
    About
    User agreement