Ibragimova Avenue, 83А

Ibragimova Avenue, 83А, City of Kazan, Republic of Tatarstan, 420066
Coordinates:
55.820900, 49.097673
clipboard
Save
Overview
Services
Businesses inside
Show entrances

Search nearby

Good Places
Restaurants
Pharmacies
Groceries
ATMs
Housewares
Hotels
Shopping malls
Cafes
Sport
Add an item
Edit information

Providers in this building

Домашний интернет и ТВ от МТС
Бесплатное подключение без визита в офис. Оставьте заявку! Ad.
Домашний интернет от билайна
Выгодные тарифы на высокой скорости. Быстро подключим. Ad.
Мощный интернет от Дом.ру
Подключите интернет для работы, учебы и развлечений! Ad.

Directions

Kozya Sloboda
420 m
2
Kozya SlobodaYashlekSeverny Vokzal
ТРК Тандем
285 m
4
ТРК ТандемГуманитарный институт / ТРК ТандемМетро Козья СлободаЭнергетический университет / Метро Козья СлободаЭнергетический университет
Show parking info

Service organizations

  • МФЦ Мои документы, Зареченский отдел
    Photos
    МФЦ Мои документы, Зареченский отдел (City of Kazan, Chistopolskaya Street, 5), centers of state and municipal services
    45
    МФЦ Мои документы, Зареченский отдел
    Rating 5.0
    2101 rating
    2101 rating
    Closed until 8:00 AM
    Centers of state and municipal services
    City of Kazan, Chistopolskaya Street, 5
  • Post Office 420066
    Photos
    Post Office 420066 (City of Kazan, Chernomorskaya ulitsa, 3), post office
    Post Office 420066
    Rating 3.7
    837 ratings
    837 ratings
    Closed until 9:00 AM
    Post office
    City of Kazan, Chernomorskaya ulitsa, 3
  • All services

    Businesses in the building

  • Мир Детства
    Photos
    Мир Детства (Ibragimova Avenue, 83А), rental
    Мир Детства
    Rating 4.9
    56 ratings
    56 ratings
    24 hours
    Rental
    Ibragimova Avenue, 83А
  • Major Express
    Photos
    Major Express (Ibragimova Avenue, 83А), logistics company
    Major Express
    Rating 4.4
    141 rating
    141 rating
    Closed until 9:00 AM
    Logistics company, courier services
    Ibragimova Avenue, 83А, подъезд 5
  • Apteka ot sklada
    Photos
    Apteka ot sklada (Ibragimova Avenue, 83А), pharmacy
    Apteka ot sklada
    Closed until 8:00 AM
    Ibragimova Avenue, 83А
  • Show everything in this building
    Maps · Republic of Tatarstan · Kazan
    Report an error
    Services
    Personal
    For business
    Yandex Maps: find where to eat, what to see, and how to have fun
    © 2001–2026 Yandex LLC
    Help
    About
    User agreement