3rd Nizhnelikhoborsky Drive, 3

3rd Nizhnelikhoborsky Drive, 3, Moscow, 127238
Coordinates:
55.845981, 37.564608
clipboard
Save
Overview
Services
Businesses inside

Search nearby

Gas stations with fuel
Restaurants
Pharmacies
Groceries
ATMs
Housewares
Hotels
Cafes
Shopping malls
Лето в Москве
Add an item
Edit information

Directions

Okruzhnaya
740 m
2
OkruzhnayaOkruzhnayaLikhobory
1st Nizhnelikhoborsky Drive
127 m
4
1st Nizhnelikhoborsky DriveNizhniye Likhobory3rd Nizhnelikhoborsky DriveOktyabrskoy Zheleznoy Dorogi Street, 10Likhoborka Stream
Show parking info

Service organizations

  • Центр госуслуг Мои Документы
    Photos
    Центр госуслуг Мои Документы (Moscow, Gostinichny Drive, 6А), centers of state and municipal services
    Центр госуслуг Мои Документы
    Rating 5.0
    2284 ratings
    2284 ratings
    Temporarily closed
    Centers of state and municipal services
    Moscow, Gostinichny Drive, 6А
  • Otdeleniye pochtovoy svyazi Moskva 127238
    Photos
    Otdeleniye pochtovoy svyazi Moskva 127238 (Moscow, Dmitrovskoye Highway, 59к1), post office
    Otdeleniye pochtovoy svyazi Moskva 127238
    Rating 4.4
    1187 ratings
    1187 ratings
    Open until 9:00 PM
    Post office
    Moscow, Dmitrovskoye Highway, 59к1
  • All services

    Businesses in the building

  • Go Race
    Photos
    Go Race (3rd Nizhnelikhoborsky Drive, 3), auto accessories
    Go Race
    Rating 5.0
    263 ratings
    263 ratings
    Open until 9:00 PM
    Auto accessories
    3rd Nizhnelikhoborsky Drive, 3, этаж 1
  • 3310 Restolounge
    Photos
    3310 Restolounge (3rd Nizhnelikhoborsky Drive, 3), hookah lounge
    156
    3310 Restolounge
    Rating 5.0
    289 ratings
    (289)
    Awards:
    Good place 2026
    Open until 3:00 AM
    Hookah lounge
    3rd Nizhnelikhoborsky Drive, 3
    Special offer: Скидка в День рождения
  • Hookah-bar Msk
    Photos
    Hookah-bar Msk (3rd Nizhnelikhoborsky Drive, 3), hookah lounge
    202
    Hookah-bar Msk
    Rating 4.9
    1121 rating
    1121 rating
    Open until 5:00 AM
    Hookah lounge, karaoke
    3rd Nizhnelikhoborsky Drive, 3
    Special offer
  • Show everything in this building
    Maps · Moscow and Moscow Oblast · Moscow
    Report an error
    Services
    Personal
    For business
    Yandex Maps: find where to eat, what to see, and how to have fun
    © 2001–2026 Yandex LLC
    Help
    About
    User agreement