Babrujskaja Street, 6

Babrujskaja Street, 6, Minsk
Coordinates:
53.890245, 27.554878
clipboard
Save
Overview
Businesses inside
Show entrances

Search nearby

Restaurants
Pharmacies
Groceries
ATMs
Housewares
Hotels
Shopping malls
Cafes
Sport
Gas stations
Add an item
Edit information

Directions

Ploshcha Lienina
2
Ploshcha LieninaVakzalnajaInstytut Kultury
Awtavakzal Centralny
4
Awtavakzal CentralnyМинск-Пасс.VakzalTehnalagichny wniviersitetSviardlova
Show parking info

Businesses in the building

  • Centralny
    Photos
    Centralny (Babrujskaja Street, 6Нк1), bus tickets
    Centralny
    Rating 5.0
    28870 ratings
    28870 ratings
    24 hours
    Bus tickets
    Babrujskaja Street, 6Нк1
  • Galileo
    Photos
    Galileo (Babrujskaja Street, 6), shopping mall
    Galileo
    Rating 5.0
    34757 ratings
    34757 ratings
    Closed until 10:00 AM
    Shopping mall
    Babrujskaja Street, 6, Заезд на паркинг: со стороны жд вокзала. Паркинг : входы из начала и конца ТРЦ, этаж 5-6
    Special offer: Акция бесплатный паркинг: подробнее
  • Poland Visa Application Centre
    Photos
    Poland Visa Application Centre (Babrujskaja Street, 6), visa centers of foreign countries
    38
    Poland Visa Application Centre
    Rating 4.5
    697 ratings
    697 ratings
    Closed until 9:00 AM
    Visa centers of foreign countries
    Babrujskaja Street, 6, floor 5
  • Show everything in this building
    Maps · Minsk District · Minsk
    Report an error
    Services
    Personal
    For business
    Yandex Maps: find where to eat, what to see, and how to have fun
    © 2001–2026 Yandex LLC
    Help
    About
    User agreement