Vokzalnaya Street, 40

Vokzalnaya Street, 40, Ryazan
Coordinates:
54.632541, 39.706380
clipboard
Save
Overview
Services
Businesses inside
Show entrances

Search nearby

Gas stations with fuel
Restaurants
Pharmacies
Groceries
ATMs
Housewares
Hotels
Shopping malls
Cafes
Sport
Add an item
Edit information

Directions

Первомайский проспект
102 m
4
Первомайский проспектВокзальная улицаВокзал Рязань-2ТД БарсRyazan-1 Railway Terminal
Show parking info

Service organizations

  • Mezhrayonnoye Ifns Rossii № 2 po Ryazanskoy oblasti
    Photos
    Mezhrayonnoye Ifns Rossii № 2 po Ryazanskoy oblasti (Ryazan, Zavrazhnova Drive, 9), tax auditing
    Mezhrayonnoye Ifns Rossii № 2 po Ryazanskoy oblasti
    Closed until Monday
    Tax auditing
    Ryazan, Zavrazhnova Drive, 9
  • МФЦ Мои документы
    Photos
    МФЦ Мои документы (Ryazan, Pervomayskiy Avenue, 70к1), centers of state and municipal services
    МФЦ Мои документы
    Rating 1.8
    165 ratings
    165 ratings
    Open until 9:00 PM
    Centers of state and municipal services
    Ryazan, Pervomayskiy Avenue, 70к1, floor 3
  • Businesses in the building

  • Eco Epil
    Photos
    Eco Epil (Vokzalnaya Street, 40), hair removal
    58
    Eco Epil
    Rating 5.0
    100 ratings
    100 ratings
    Open until 8:00 PM
    Hair removal
    Vokzalnaya Street, 40
  • Drimvud
    Photos
    Drimvud (Vokzalnaya Street, 40), entertainment center
    Drimvud
    Rating 5.0
    304 ratings
    304 ratings
    Open until 9:00 PM
    Entertainment center
    Vokzalnaya Street, 40
  • Kovrov
    Photos
    Kovrov (Vokzalnaya Street, 40), carpet cleaning
    Kovrov
    Rating 5.0
    112 ratings
    112 ratings
    Open until 7:00 PM
    Carpet cleaning
    Vokzalnaya Street, 40, этаж 1
  • Show everything in this building
    Maps · Ryazan Oblast · Ryazan
    Report an error
    Services
    Personal
    For business
    Yandex Maps: find where to eat, what to see, and how to have fun
    © 2001–2026 Yandex LLC
    Help
    About
    User agreement