Oktyabrskaya ulitsa, 23

Oktyabrskaya ulitsa, 23, Kamyshin, Volgograd Region, 403893
Coordinates:
50.083154, 45.408032
clipboard
Save
Overview
Services
Businesses inside

Search nearby

Gas stations with fuel
Restaurants
Pharmacies
Groceries
ATMs
Housewares
Hotels
Shopping malls
Cafes
Sport
Add an item
Edit information

Directions

Бухта
134 m
4
БухтаДДК ДружбаГородской рынокЖелезнодорожный вокзалКамышин – Железнодорожный вокзал
Show parking info

Service organizations

  • Mezhrayonnaya Ifns Rossii № 3 po Volgogradskoy oblasti
    Photos
    Mezhrayonnaya Ifns Rossii № 3 po Volgogradskoy oblasti (Kamyshin, ulitsa Korolenko, 18), tax auditing
    Mezhrayonnaya Ifns Rossii № 3 po Volgogradskoy oblasti
    Open until 6:00 PM
    Tax auditing
    Kamyshin, ulitsa Korolenko, 18
  • Gku Volgogradskoy oblasti Gosudarstvennoye Yuridicheskoye Byuro
    Photos
    Gku Volgogradskoy oblasti Gosudarstvennoye Yuridicheskoye Byuro (Kamyshin, 7-y mikrorayon, 26), centers of state and municipal services
    Gku Volgogradskoy oblasti Gosudarstvennoye Yuridicheskoye Byuro
    Rating 4.7
    1449 ratings
    1449 ratings
    Open until 6:00 PM
    Centers of state and municipal services
    Kamyshin, 7-y mikrorayon, 26
  • All services

    Businesses in the building

  • Photo № 1
    Photos
    Photo № 1 (Oktyabrskaya ulitsa, 23), photography
    Photo № 1
    Rating 4.7
    68 ratings
    68 ratings
    Open until 5:00 PM
    Photography, design studio
    Oktyabrskaya ulitsa, 23
  • Interyer-salon Komilfo
    Photos
    Interyer-salon Komilfo (Oktyabrskaya ulitsa, 23), gift and souvenir shop
    Interyer-salon Komilfo
    Rating 4.3
    34 ratings
    34 ratings
    Open until 6:00 PM
    Gift and souvenir shop, lamps
    Oktyabrskaya ulitsa, 23
  • Alternative
    Photos
    Alternative (Oktyabrskaya ulitsa, 23), credit union
    Alternative
    Open until 6:00 PM
    Credit union
    Oktyabrskaya ulitsa, 23, Вход через магазин
  • Show everything in this building
    Maps · Volgograd Oblast · Kamishin
    Report an error
    Services
    Personal
    For business
    Yandex Maps: find where to eat, what to see, and how to have fun
    © 2001–2026 Yandex LLC
    Help
    About
    User agreement