Gagarina Microdistrict, 28

Gagarina Microdistrict, 28, Balashikha, Moscow Region, 143913
Coordinates:
55.823768, 37.928946
clipboard
Save
Overview
Services
Businesses inside
Show entrances

Search nearby

Gas stations with fuel
Restaurants
Pharmacies
Groceries
ATMs
Housewares
Hotels
Shopping malls
Cafes
Лето в Москве
Add an item
Edit information

Directions

Лесной городок
208 m
4
Лесной городокОпытное полеЛукиноУлица Лукино, 4Начало Лукино
Show parking info

Service organizations

  • МФЦ Мои документы
    Photos
    МФЦ Мои документы (Balashikha, Zvyozdnaya ulitsa, 8А), centers of state and municipal services
    МФЦ Мои документы
    Rating 4.4
    620 ratings
    620 ratings
    Closed until Monday
    Centers of state and municipal services
    Balashikha, Zvyozdnaya ulitsa, 8А, павильон 417, этаж 4
  • Ifns Rossii po g. Balashikhe Moskovskoy oblasti
    Photos
    Ifns Rossii po g. Balashikhe Moskovskoy oblasti (Balashikha, Entuziastov Highway, 7Б), tax auditing
    Ifns Rossii po g. Balashikhe Moskovskoy oblasti
    Closed until Monday
    Tax auditing
    Balashikha, Entuziastov Highway, 7Б
  • Businesses in the building

  • Sberbank
    Photos
    Sberbank (Gagarina Microdistrict, 28), bank
    Sberbank
    Rating 4.5
    875 ratings
    875 ratings
    Open until 4:00 PM
    Bank
    Gagarina Microdistrict, 28
    Special offer: Оформите детскую СберКарту и получите кэшбэк 50% на товары к школе
  • CestMoi
    Photos
    CestMoi (Gagarina Microdistrict, 28), beauty salon
    72
    CestMoi
    Rating 4.9
    426 ratings
    (426)
    Awards:
    Good place 2026
    Open until 9:00 PM
    Beauty salon
    Gagarina Microdistrict, 28, этаж 1
  • Krasnoe&Beloe
    Photos
    Krasnoe&Beloe (Gagarina Microdistrict, 28), grocery
    Krasnoe&Beloe
    Rating 4.5
    443 ratings
    443 ratings
    Open until 10:05 PM
    Grocery
    Gagarina Microdistrict, 28, этаж 1
  • Show everything in this building
    Maps · Moscow and Moscow Oblast · Balashiha
    Report an error
    Services
    Personal
    For business
    Yandex Maps: find where to eat, what to see, and how to have fun
    © 2001–2026 Yandex LLC
    Help
    About
    User agreement